Skore fotbal : Španělsko

LaLiga 1|2|3 : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:19 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Španělsko – LaLiga 1|2|3

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Malaga10712126+622
2Alcorcon10631113+821
3Granada10622178+920
4Deportivo La Coruna10541168+819
5Las Palmas10532147+718
6Mallorca10433119+215
7Real Oviedo104331213–115
8Albacete103521511+414
9Almeria10424129+314
10Sporting Gijon1034397+213
11Numancia103431013–313
12Osasuna103341010012
13Lugo103341011–112
14Reus10334911–212
15Rayo Majadahonda10406814–612
16Real Zaragoza102531211+111
17Elche10253913–411
18Extremadura102351215–39
19Tenerife10163812–49
20Cadiz10154610–48
21Cordoba101451122–117
22Gimnastic10136617–116

Los

Španělsko – LaLiga 1|2|3

pátek, 26. říjen 2018
21:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Cordoba
sobota, 27. říjen 2018
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna
v
Reus
18:00
Granada
v
Almeria
18:00
Mallorca
v
Las Palmas
20:30
Lugo
v
Cadiz
20:30
Tenerife
v
Alcorcon
neděle, 28. říjen 2018
12:00
Gimnastic
v
Real Oviedo
18:00
Extremadura
v
Albacete
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
v
Osasuna
20:30
Elche
v
Real Zaragoza

Výsledky

Španělsko – LaLiga 1|2|3

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
K
O
Mallorca
1 - 1
Extremadura
K
O
Lugo
1 - 0
Gimnastic
K
O
Albacete
1 - 1
Almeria
K
O
Reus
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
K
O
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Tenerife
K
O
Cadiz
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon