Skore Fotbal : Švédsko

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

13:01 (GMT+2)

21. říjen 2018

Švédsko – Allsvenskan

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Malmoe FF
2 - 1
Hammarby
K
O
Dalkurd FF
1 - 0
Oerebro
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
Djurgaarden
v
AIK
15:00
Haecken
v
Oestersunds FK
17:30
Elfsborg
v
GIF Sundsvall
17:30
Kalmar FF
v
IFK Norrkoeping
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
v
Sirius
pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
IFK Gothenburg

Švédsko – Superettan

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
K
O
Norrby
0 - 1
Oergryte FF
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Degerfors
1 - 3
Oesters IF
K
O
GAIS
3 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Falkenbergs FF
17:30
IK Brage
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Gefle
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
IK Frej Taeby

Švédsko – 1. Divize:: sever

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Nykoepings BIS
2 - 2
Carlstad United
K
O
Sandvikens IF
0 - 2
Umeaa
K
O
Sollentuna FF
1 - 0
Rynninge
K
O
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1 - 1
BK Forward
K
O
FC Linkoeping City
2 - 1
Assyriska FF
K
O
Team TG FF
0 - 1
Vaesteraas SK
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
14:00
Skellefteaa
v
Karlslunds IF HFK
15:00
Syrianska
v
Akropolis IF

Švédsko – 1. Divize:: jih

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Lunds BK
2 - 0
Husqvarna FF
K
O
IK Oddevold
1 - 0
Ljungskile
K
O
Mjaellby
2 - 1
FK Karlskrona
K
O
Aatvidaberg
2 - 2
Aengelholms FF
K
O
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 2
Grebbestads IF
K
O
Skoevde AIK
1 - 1
Torns IF
K
O
Utsiktens BK
0 - 0
Tvaaaakers IF
pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
19:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Eskilsminne IF

Švédsko – Pohár:: kvalifikace

úterý, 21. srpen 2018
P
P
Haessleholms IF
3 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
P
P
Karlbergs BK
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF
O
d
Lunds BK
v
Malmoe FF
K
O
Skoftebyns IF
1 - 4
Falkenbergs FF
K
O
Stroemsbergs IF
0 - 4
Sirius
K
O
Team TG FF
0 - 3
AFC Eskilstuna
středa, 22. srpen 2018
P
P
Nykoepings BIS
3 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
K
O
Assyriska IK
3 - 1
Kalmar FF
K
O
FC Rosengaard
2 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
K
O
Saevedalens IF
0 - 2
Halmstads BK
K
O
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 0
Helsingborg
K
O
Hudiksvalls FF
1 - 3
Joenkoepings Soedra
K
O
IF Sylvia
0 - 4
Djurgaarden
K
O
Karlskrona UF
0 - 6
Varbergs BoIS FC
K
O
Motala AIF FK
0 - 4
Elfsborg
K
O
Vaexjoe United FC
0 - 5
Haecken
čtvrtek, 23. srpen 2018
K
O
Carlstad United
0 - 3
Hammarby
K
O
Akropolis IF
1 - 2
Oerebro
K
O
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
K
O
Assyriska BK
0 - 5
IFK Vaernamo
K
O
Brottby SK
0 - 10
IFK Norrkoeping
P
P
Enskede IK
1 - 2
Degerfors
K
O
FC Gute
2 - 5
Oestersunds FK
P
P
Friska Viljor
1 - 3
Brommapojkarna
K
O
Hisingsbacka FC
1 - 5
Oergryte FF
K
O
Lindome GIF
0 - 1
Norrby
K
O
Sandvikens IF
0 - 2
AIK
K
O
Skoevde AIK
0 - 3
Oesters IF
K
O
Smedby AIS
0 - 3
GAIS
K
O
Torns IF
0 - 4
IFK Gothenburg
K
O
Vaesteraas SK
1 - 3
IK Brage

Švédsko – Pohár

čtvrtek, 10. květen 2018
K
O
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Malmoe FF

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 1

neděle, 4. březen 2018
K
O
Dalkurd FF
2 - 2
Gefle
K
O
Malmoe FF
3 - 1
Brommapojkarna

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 2

neděle, 4. březen 2018
K
O
AIK
3 - 1
Halmstads BK
K
O
Syrianska
5 - 3
IK Oddevold

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 3

sobota, 3. březen 2018
K
O
Degerfors
3 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
K
O
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 4

sobota, 3. březen 2018
K
O
Haecken
1 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
K
O
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 0
Norrby

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 5

sobota, 3. březen 2018
K
O
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
Kalmar FF
K
O
Trelleborgs FF
3 - 0
Aatvidaberg

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 6

sobota, 3. březen 2018
K
O
Helsingborg
3 - 0
Tvaaaakers IF
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 2
Oerebro

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 7

neděle, 4. březen 2018
K
O
Oesters IF
2 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
K
O
Sirius
2 - 2
IFK Gothenburg

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 8

neděle, 4. březen 2018
K
O
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Hammarby
K
O
GAIS
4 - 0
Vasalunds IF

Švédsko – U21: Play-off:: finále

čtvrtek, 9. listopad 2017
K
O
Djurgarden U21
1 - 0
Elfsborg U21