Skore Fotbal : Švédsko

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

2:58 (GMT+2)

28. květen 2018

Švédsko – Allsvenskan

sobota, 26. květen 2018
K
O
AIK
3 - 3
IFK Norrkoeping
K
O
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
Haecken
neděle, 27. květen 2018
K
O
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
K
O
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
Hammarby
K
O
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Dalkurd FF
K
O
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
Oerebro
K
O
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
K
O
Sirius
1 - 5
Djurgaarden

Švédsko – Superettan

pátek, 25. květen 2018
K
O
Falkenbergs FF
3 - 2
Varbergs BoIS FC
sobota, 26. květen 2018
K
O
IK Brage
3 - 1
Oergryte FF
neděle, 27. květen 2018
K
O
Halmstads BK
3 - 0
Oesters IF
K
O
GAIS
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
pondělí, 28. květen 2018
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Norrby
19:00
Gefle
v
Landskrona BoIS
19:00
Helsingborg
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
úterý, 29. květen 2018
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Falkenbergs FF
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Degerfors

Švédsko – 1. Divize:: sever

sobota, 26. květen 2018
K
O
Umeaa
1 - 1
Karlslunds IF HFK
K
O
BK Forward
3 - 4
Akropolis IF
K
O
Nykoepings BIS
2 - 5
Syrianska
neděle, 27. květen 2018
K
O
Team TG FF
1 - 3
Rynninge
K
O
Skellefteaa
2 - 3
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
K
O
Carlstad United
3 - 1
FC Linkoeping City
K
O
Assyriska FF
4 - 1
Sollentuna FF
K
O
Sandvikens IF
1 - 3
Vaesteraas SK
čtvrtek, 31. květen 2018
19:00
Skellefteaa
v
Umeaa
19:30
FC Linkoeping City
v
BK Forward

Švédsko – 1. Divize:: jih

pátek, 25. květen 2018
K
O
Torns IF
1 - 3
Eskilsminne IF
sobota, 26. květen 2018
K
O
Oskarshamns AIK
3 - 2
Utsiktens BK
K
O
Tvaaaakers IF
4 - 1
Aengelholms FF
neděle, 27. květen 2018
K
O
Aatvidaberg
1 - 1
Kristianstad FC
K
O
FK Karlskrona
2 - 1
Ljungskile
K
O
Mjaellby
3 - 2
Grebbestads IF
K
O
IK Oddevold
1 - 0
Lunds BK
úterý, 29. květen 2018
19:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Husqvarna FF
čtvrtek, 31. květen 2018
19:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Torns IF

Švédsko – Pohár:: kvalifikace

úterý, 29. květen 2018
17:00
FC Gute
v
Vaermdoe IF
17:00
Gestriklands FF
v
Dalarnas FF
17:00
Haelsinglands FF
v
Jaemtland-Haerjedalens FF
17:00
IFK Falkoeping FF
v
Assyriska IK
17:00
Karlslunds IF HFK
v
Vaermlands FF Blaa
17:00
Medelpads FF
v
Friska Viljor
17:00
Skoftebyns IF
v
Stenungsunds IF
17:00
Vaermlands FF Gul
v
IFK Aamaal
19:00
Lindome GIF
v
Tvaaaakers IF
19:45
Brottby SK
v
IFK Haninge BRB
středa, 30. květen 2018
19:00
Halmia
v
Eskilsminne IF

Švédsko – Pohár

čtvrtek, 10. květen 2018
K
O
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Malmoe FF

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 1

neděle, 4. březen 2018
K
O
Dalkurd FF
2 - 2
Gefle
K
O
Malmoe FF
3 - 1
Brommapojkarna

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 2

neděle, 4. březen 2018
K
O
AIK
3 - 1
Halmstads BK
K
O
Syrianska
5 - 3
IK Oddevold

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 3

sobota, 3. březen 2018
K
O
Degerfors
3 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
K
O
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 4

sobota, 3. březen 2018
K
O
Haecken
1 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
K
O
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 0
Norrby

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 5

sobota, 3. březen 2018
K
O
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
Kalmar FF
K
O
Trelleborgs FF
3 - 0
Aatvidaberg

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 6

sobota, 3. březen 2018
K
O
Helsingborg
3 - 0
Tvaaaakers IF
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 2
Oerebro

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 7

neděle, 4. březen 2018
K
O
Oesters IF
2 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
K
O
Sirius
2 - 2
IFK Gothenburg

Švédsko – Pohár:: skupina 8

neděle, 4. březen 2018
K
O
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Hammarby
K
O
GAIS
4 - 0
Vasalunds IF

Švédsko – U21: Play-off:: finále

čtvrtek, 9. listopad 2017
K
O
Djurgarden U21
1 - 0
Elfsborg U21