Skore fotbal : Švédsko

Allsvenskan : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

14:24 (GMT+2)

19. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Švédsko – Allsvenskan

#TýmZVRPVORB
1AIK2517714614+3258
2Hammarby2515554828+2050
3IFK Norrkoeping2514834022+1850
4Malmoe FF2513664527+1845
5Oestersunds FK2514384428+1645
6Haecken2513574924+2544
7GIF Sundsvall2511774328+1540
8Djurgaarden2510783429+537
9Oerebro259793028+234
10Kalmar FF2585122330–729
11Elfsborg2567122435–1125
12IFK Gothenburg2574143245–1325
13Sirius2565142954–2523
14Brommapojkarna2562171856–3820
15Dalkurd FF2545162750–2317
16Trelleborgs FF2535172054–3414

Los

Švédsko – Allsvenskan

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
13:00
Malmoe FF
v
Hammarby
16:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Oerebro
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
Djurgaarden
v
AIK
15:00
Haecken
v
Oestersunds FK
17:30
Elfsborg
v
GIF Sundsvall
17:30
Kalmar FF
v
IFK Norrkoeping
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
v
Sirius
pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
IFK Gothenburg

Výsledky

Švédsko – Allsvenskan

pondělí, 8. říjen 2018
K
O
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
neděle, 7. říjen 2018
K
O
Haecken
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
K
O
AIK
1 - 1
Oerebro
K
O
Brommapojkarna
2 - 4
Hammarby
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 1
Djurgaarden
sobota, 6. říjen 2018
K
O
Sirius
4 - 2
Elfsborg
K
O
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
pátek, 5. říjen 2018
K
O
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
Dalkurd FF
pondělí, 1. říjen 2018
K
O
Elfsborg
0 - 3
Haecken
K
O
Hammarby
3 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
K
O
Oerebro
4 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
neděle, 30. září 2018
K
O
Dalkurd FF
0 - 4
AIK
K
O
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
K
O
Djurgaarden
0 - 2
Oestersunds FK
K
O
Malmoe FF
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
sobota, 29. září 2018
K
O
Sirius
1 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
čtvrtek, 27. září 2018
K
O
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 2
AIK
K
O
Kalmar FF
1 - 2
Haecken
středa, 26. září 2018
K
O
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
Djurgaarden
K
O
Hammarby
0 - 1
Elfsborg
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 1
Malmoe FF
K
O
Oestersunds FK
3 - 1
Brommapojkarna
K
O
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 1
Dalkurd FF
úterý, 25. září 2018
K
O
Oerebro
0 - 0
Sirius
pondělí, 24. září 2018
K
O
Haecken
4 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
neděle, 23. září 2018
K
O
AIK
1 - 0
Hammarby
K
O
Malmoe FF
4 - 0
Kalmar FF
sobota, 22. září 2018
K
O
Elfsborg
1 - 0
Oerebro
K
O
Sirius
0 - 1
Oestersunds FK
K
O
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 3
Djurgaarden
K
O
Dalkurd FF
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
pátek, 21. září 2018
K
O
Brommapojkarna
1 - 3
GIF Sundsvall