Skore fotbal : Švédsko

Allsvenskan : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

5:19 (GMT+2)

17. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Švédsko – Allsvenskan

#TýmZVRPVORB
1AIK1711603111+2039
2Hammarby1711423418+1637
3Oestersunds FK1710343018+1233
4IFK Norrkoeping179532717+1032
5Djurgaarden178452419+528
6Malmoe FF178452521+428
7GIF Sundsvall177553021+926
8Haecken177462917+1225
9Kalmar FF177281819–123
10Oerebro175572022–220
11IFK Gothenburg1761102328–519
12Sirius1752102137–1617
13Elfsborg174491522–716
14Brommapojkarna1751111234–2216
15Trelleborgs FF1733111636–2012
16Dalkurd FF1723122035–159

Los

Švédsko – Allsvenskan

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
19:00
Sirius
v
Dalkurd FF

Výsledky

Švédsko – Allsvenskan

pondělí, 13. srpen 2018
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
Hammarby
K
O
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 6
GIF Sundsvall
neděle, 12. srpen 2018
K
O
Haecken
5 - 0
Djurgaarden
K
O
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
K
O
AIK
1 - 0
Elfsborg
sobota, 11. srpen 2018
K
O
Oerebro
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
pátek, 10. srpen 2018
K
O
Dalkurd FF
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
K
O
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 3
Sirius