Skore fotbal : Švédsko

Pohár:: kvalifikace : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:21 (GMT+2)

17. říjen 2018

Výsledky

Švédsko – Pohár:: kvalifikace

čtvrtek, 23. srpen 2018
K
O
Carlstad United
0 - 3
Hammarby
K
O
Akropolis IF
1 - 2
Oerebro
K
O
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
K
O
Assyriska BK
0 - 5
IFK Vaernamo
K
O
Brottby SK
0 - 10
IFK Norrkoeping
P
P
Enskede IK
1 - 2
Degerfors
K
O
FC Gute
2 - 5
Oestersunds FK
P
P
Friska Viljor
1 - 3
Brommapojkarna
K
O
Hisingsbacka FC
1 - 5
Oergryte FF
K
O
Lindome GIF
0 - 1
Norrby
K
O
Sandvikens IF
0 - 2
AIK
K
O
Skoevde AIK
0 - 3
Oesters IF
K
O
Smedby AIS
0 - 3
GAIS
K
O
Torns IF
0 - 4
IFK Gothenburg
K
O
Vaesteraas SK
1 - 3
IK Brage
středa, 22. srpen 2018
P
P
Nykoepings BIS
3 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
K
O
Assyriska IK
3 - 1
Kalmar FF
K
O
FC Rosengaard
2 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
K
O
Saevedalens IF
0 - 2
Halmstads BK
K
O
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 0
Helsingborg
K
O
Hudiksvalls FF
1 - 3
Joenkoepings Soedra
K
O
IF Sylvia
0 - 4
Djurgaarden
K
O
Karlskrona UF
0 - 6
Varbergs BoIS FC
K
O
Motala AIF FK
0 - 4
Elfsborg
K
O
Vaexjoe United FC
0 - 5
Haecken
úterý, 21. srpen 2018
P
P
Haessleholms IF
3 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
P
P
Karlbergs BK
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF
O
d
Lunds BK
v
Malmoe FF
K
O
Skoftebyns IF
1 - 4
Falkenbergs FF
K
O
Stroemsbergs IF
0 - 4
Sirius
K
O
Team TG FF
0 - 3
AFC Eskilstuna
středa, 15. srpen 2018
K
O
Karlstad BK
1 - 0
Gefle
středa, 4. červenec 2018
K
O
IFK Falkoeping FF
0 - 3
Assyriska IK
P
P
Karlslunds IF HFK
1 - 4
Carlstad United
K
O
Lidkoepings FK
0 - 3
Skoevde AIK
K
O
Syrianska
0 - 7
Vaesteraas SK
úterý, 3. červenec 2018
K
O
Onsala BK
1 - 3
Assyriska BK
K
O
Alingsaas IF FF
1 - 6
Saevedalens IF
středa, 27. červen 2018
K
O
FC Gute
2 - 1
Vaermdoe IF
K
O
IFK Luleaa
0 - 2
Team TG FF
K
O
Kvarnsvedens IK
0 - 2
Sandvikens IF
úterý, 26. červen 2018
K
O
Oesterlen FF
2 - 3
Lunds BK
P
P
Esloevs
0 - 2
Torns IF
P
P
Hisingsbacka FC
3 - 1
Utsiktens BK
K
O
FK Besa
0 - 5
FC Rosengaard
K
O
IFK Aamaal
2 - 3
Karlstad BK
K
O
IFK Timraa
1 - 6
Friska Viljor
K
O
Hudiksvalls FF
7 - 0
IFK Oestersund
čtvrtek, 21. červen 2018
P
P
Motala AIF FK
5 - 3
Husqvarna FF
středa, 13. červen 2018
K
O
IFK Lidingoe
0 - 1
Akropolis IF
P
P
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
143 - 3
Nykoepings BIS
úterý, 12. červen 2018
K
O
Vaexjoe United FC
5 - 1
Dalstorps IF
P
P
Skoftebyns IF
3 - 1
Stenungsunds IF
středa, 6. červen 2018
K
O
Tranaas FF
1 - 2
Smedby AIS
P
P
Gamla Upsala
452 - 2
Stroemsbergs IF
středa, 30. květen 2018
K
O
Halmia
0 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
úterý, 29. květen 2018
K
O
Lindome GIF
3 - 1
Tvaaaakers IF
K
O
Brottby SK
4 - 2
IFK Haninge BRB
středa, 23. květen 2018
K
O
Enskede IK
2 - 1
Sollentuna FF
K
O
Tyresoe
0 - 3
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
úterý, 22. květen 2018
K
O
Haessleholms IF
1 - 0
Kristianstad FC
K
O
IF Sylvia
2 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
středa, 16. květen 2018
K
O
Karlbergs BK
3 - 2
Vasalunds IF
úterý, 15. květen 2018
K
O
Vaexjoe
1 - 2
Karlskrona UF