Skore Fotbal : Švýcarsko

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

13:47 (GMT+2)

19. říjen 2018

Švýcarsko – Super Liga

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
19:00
FC Zuerich
v
Young Boys
19:00
Luzern
v
Thun
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
16:00
Basel
v
Xamax
16:00
Lugano
v
St. Gallen
16:00
Sion
v
Grasshopper

Švýcarsko – Challenge Liga

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
20:00
Winterthur
v
FC Vaduz
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
17:00
Lausanne
v
Schaffhausen
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Kriens
19:00
Servette
v
Aarau
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
14:30
Wil
v
Chiasso

Švýcarsko – Promotion Liga

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
15:00
Basel II
v
Cham
15:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
16:00
Bavois
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
Breitenrain
v
SC Bruehl
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Sion II
17:30
Bellinzona
v
Wohlen
17:30
Yverdon
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
14:00
FC Muensingen
v
FC Koeniz
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
15:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Fribourg
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Etoile Carouge
17:00
Bulle
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:30
Lancy FC
v
Naters
17:30
Vevey
v
Martigny
20:00
Chenois
v
Meyrin
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
Thun II
v
Echallens
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
15:00
Black Stars
v
Grasshopper II
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
Zofingen
16:00
Solothurn
v
Old Boys
16:00
Zug
v
FC Langenthal
18:15
SC Goldau
v
Delemont
20:00
FC Bassecourt
v
Biel/Bienne
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
14:30
Luzern II
v
Buochs
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
14:00
St. Gallen II
v
Tuggen
16:00
Baden
v
Linth
16:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC Gossau
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
Mendrisio FC
16:00
Hongg
v
Winterthur II
16:00
Red Star Zuerich
v
Eschen/Mauren
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:30
FC Kosova
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten

Švýcarsko – Pohár

pátek, 14. září 2018
P
P
Bavois
2 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
sobota, 15. září 2018
K
O
Echallens
2 - 7
Basel
K
O
Red Star Zuerich
1 - 0
Cham
K
O
Bellinzona
1 - 2
Winterthur
P
P
Servette
453 - 3
Luzern
K
O
Wohlen
0 - 1
Wil
K
O
Breitenrain
2 - 4
FC Zuerich
P
P
Schaffhausen
2 - 3
Young Boys
K
O
FC Azzurri 90
0 - 1
Lugano
neděle, 16. září 2018
K
O
FC Moutier
1 - 3
Thun
K
O
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 1
Grasshopper
K
O
Aarau
1 - 2
Xamax
K
O
FC Fleurier
1 - 4
Kriens
P
P
FC Klingnau
0 - 2
Chiasso
K
O
FC Muri
0 - 7
St. Gallen
K
O
Lausanne
0 - 1
Sion