Skore fotbal : USA

Major League Soccer : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

12:56 (GMT+2)

23. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

USA – Major League Soccer – Eastern

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Atlanta United128132616+1025
3New York City FC127322516+924
4Columbus Crew137331810+824
5New York Red Bulls107032612+1421
7Orlando City116142118+319
8New England Rev.115241815+317
13Philadelphia Union114251215–314
17Chicago Fire113261520–511
18Toronto FC103161419–510
19Montreal Impact123091427–139
21DC United92251317–48

Ligová tabulka

USA – Major League Soccer – Western

#TýmZVRPVORB
2Sporting Kansas City127322413+1124
6Los Angeles FC116232318+520
9Portland Timbers105231615+117
10FC Dallas104511611+517
11Vancouver Whitecaps134451624–816
12Houston Dynamo104332317+615
14LA Galaxy114161519–413
15Minnesota United124171422–813
16Real Salt Lake114161425–1113
20San Jose Earthquakes112361822–49
22Seattle Sounders FC9225711–48
23Colorado Rapids102261117–68

Los

USA – Major League Soccer

sobota, 26. květen 2018
2:00
Toronto FC
v
FC Dallas
2:55
Houston Dynamo
v
New York City FC
5:00
LA Galaxy
v
San Jose Earthquakes
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Real Salt Lake
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
New England Rev.
neděle, 27. květen 2018
1:00
New York Red Bulls
v
Philadelphia Union
1:30
Orlando City
v
Chicago Fire
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Montreal Impact
3:00
Colorado Rapids
v
Portland Timbers
4:00
Los Angeles FC
v
DC United
pondělí, 28. květen 2018
0:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Columbus Crew

Výsledky

USA – Major League Soccer

pondělí, 21. květen 2018
K
O
Atlanta United
1 - 3
New York Red Bulls
K
O
Montreal Impact
0 - 1
LA Galaxy
neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
New England Rev.
0 - 1
Columbus Crew
K
O
Philadelphia Union
4 - 1
Real Salt Lake
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 3
DC United
K
O
Minnesota United
1 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
Chicago Fire
2 - 3
Houston Dynamo
sobota, 19. květen 2018
K
O
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Orlando City
K
O
New York City FC
4 - 0
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC
K
O
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
čtvrtek, 17. květen 2018
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes