Skore fotbal : USA

Major League Soccer : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

12:24 (GMT+2)

21. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

USA – Major League Soccer – Eastern

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Atlanta United3220666739+2866
2New York Red Bulls3220576033+2765
7New York City FC3215895541+1453
9Philadelphia Union32155124846+250
11Columbus Crew32139103941–248
12DC United32138115749+847
14Montreal Impact32134154552–743
16New England Rev.33911134855–738
19Toronto FC3296175561–633
20Chicago Fire3287174759–1231
22Orlando City3274214172–3125

Ligová tabulka

USA – Major League Soccer – Western

#TýmZVRPVORB
3FC Dallas3216975139+1257
4Sporting Kansas City3216886039+2156
5Los Angeles FC3216886548+1756
6Seattle Sounders FC32165114734+1353
8Portland Timbers3214995046+451
10Real Salt Lake33147125555049
13LA Galaxy32129116160+145
15Vancouver Whitecaps32127135064–1443
17Minnesota United32113184665–1936
18Houston Dynamo3298155353035
21Colorado Rapids3276193462–2827
23San Jose Earthquakes3248204869–2120

Los

USA – Major League Soccer

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
21:00
Atlanta United
v
Chicago Fire
21:00
DC United
v
New York City FC
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
Toronto FC
21:00
Orlando City
v
Columbus Crew
21:00
Philadelphia Union
v
New York Red Bulls
23:00
FC Dallas
v
Sporting Kansas City
23:00
Houston Dynamo
v
Seattle Sounders FC
23:00
Los Angeles FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
23:00
Minnesota United
v
LA Galaxy
23:00
Portland Timbers
v
Real Salt Lake
23:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Colorado Rapids

Výsledky

USA – Major League Soccer

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
K
O
Real Salt Lake
4 - 1
New England Rev.
čtvrtek, 18. říjen 2018
K
O
DC United
1 - 0
Toronto FC
K
O
Orlando City
1 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 4
Sporting Kansas City
neděle, 14. říjen 2018
K
O
New England Rev.
2 - 0
Orlando City