Skore fotbal : USA

USL : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

12:55 (GMT+2)

23. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

USA – USL – Eastern

#TýmZVRPVORB
5FC Cincinnati106222013+720
6Louisville City FC9612127+519
7Charleston Battery10532139+418
9Pittsburgh Riverhounds9450125+717
11Bethlehem Steel FC104241613+314
12Charlotte Independence94231411+314
14Indy Eleven942387+114
15New York Red Bulls II103521612+414
19Tampa Bay Rowdies104151414013
20Nashville SC833275+212
22Richmond Kickers8314913–410
23Penn FC924367–110
25Atlanta United II102351521–69
26Ottawa Fury9234514–99
28North Carolina FC8224911–28
33Toronto FC II10028820–122

Ligová tabulka

USA – USL – Western

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Real Monarchs SLC10811209+1125
2Phoenix Rising FC116322313+1021
3Sacramento Republic FC116321713+421
4Portland Timbers II116232113+820
8Orange County SC10523167+917
10Swope Park Rangers104421615+116
13Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC12426108+214
16San Antonio FC103521010014
17Saint Louis FC103521112–114
18Reno 1868 FC113531315–214
21Fresno FC112631314–112
24Las Vegas Lights FC9243912–310
27Rio Grande Valley FC101631213–19
29Seattle Sounders FC II102261016–68
30OKC Energy FC10208417–136
31LA Galaxy II101361423–96
32Tulsa Roughnecks FC10064920–116

Los

USA – USL

čtvrtek, 24. květen 2018
2:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
LA Galaxy II
sobota, 26. květen 2018
1:00
North Carolina FC
v
Atlanta United II
1:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
20:00
Toronto FC II
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
23:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
23:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Phoenix Rising FC
neděle, 27. květen 2018
1:00
Charleston Battery
v
Nashville SC
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Penn FC
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Charlotte Independence
1:30
FC Cincinnati
v
Louisville City FC
2:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Saint Louis FC
2:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
OKC Energy FC
4:00
Orange County SC
v
Fresno FC
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Las Vegas Lights FC
4:30
Reno 1868 FC
v
San Antonio FC
19:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Indy Eleven

Výsledky

USA – USL

neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
Charleston Battery
0 - 0
Ottawa Fury
K
O
Charlotte Independence
2 - 1
Toronto FC II
K
O
FC Cincinnati
4 - 1
North Carolina FC
K
O
Louisville City FC
2 - 1
Atlanta United II
K
O
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
K
O
Indy Eleven
1 - 2
Bethlehem Steel FC
K
O
OKC Energy FC
1 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
K
O
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 0
Swope Park Rangers
K
O
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
K
O
Phoenix Rising FC
1 - 3
Sacramento Republic FC
K
O
Reno 1868 FC
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC II
K
O
Las Vegas Lights FC
0 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
pátek, 18. květen 2018
K
O
Portland Timbers II
7 - 3
LA Galaxy II
čtvrtek, 17. květen 2018
K
O
Atlanta United II
5 - 4
Toronto FC II
středa, 16. květen 2018
K
O
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 0
New York Red Bulls II