Skore fotbal : USA

USL : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

5:19 (GMT+2)

17. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

USA – USL – Eastern

#TýmZVRPVORB
1FC Cincinnati2314634323+2048
4Pittsburgh Riverhounds2212732811+1743
6Charleston Battery24111033219+1343
9Louisville City FC2111644026+1439
11Bethlehem Steel FC26106104432+1236
12Indy Eleven2210573027+335
13New York Red Bulls II249875242+1035
15Ottawa Fury24104102429–534
16Nashville SC229762116+534
20North Carolina FC238693430+430
23Charlotte Independence237793037–728
24Tampa Bay Rowdies2376103133–227
26Penn FC226882528–326
29Richmond Kickers2353152047–2718
31Atlanta United II2237122246–2416
33Toronto FC II2223172149–289

Ligová tabulka

USA – USL – Western

#TýmZVRPVORB
2Real Monarchs SLC2315263925+1447
3Orange County SC2514564924+2547
5Sacramento Republic FC2512763024+643
7Phoenix Rising FC2312564328+1541
8Portland Timbers II25123104239+339
10Reno 1868 FC2210753426+837
14Saint Louis FC239863127+435
17San Antonio FC239772829–134
18Swope Park Rangers249693139–833
19Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC2694132824+431
21Fresno FC257993428+630
22OKC Energy FC2585122937–829
25Las Vegas Lights FC2375113349–1626
27LA Galaxy II2365123945–623
28Rio Grande Valley FC2231181924–520
30Seattle Sounders FC II2152142341–1817
32Tulsa Roughnecks FC22210102146–2516

Los

USA – USL

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
Toronto FC II
0 - 2
Bethlehem Steel FC

Výsledky

USA – USL

čtvrtek, 16. srpen 2018
K
O
Indy Eleven
3 - 2
North Carolina FC
K
O
Ottawa Fury
2 - 0
Richmond Kickers
K
O
Saint Louis FC
2 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
K
O
Orange County SC
3 - 1
Las Vegas Lights FC
K
O
Portland Timbers II
2 - 1
San Antonio FC