Skore fotbal : USA

USL : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

14:21 (GMT+2)

19. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

USA – USL – Eastern

#TýmZVRPVORB
1FC Cincinnati3423837234+3877
3Louisville City FC3419967138+3366
8Pittsburgh Riverhounds34151454726+2159
9Charleston Battery34141464734+1356
13New York Red Bulls II34131387159+1252
14Bethlehem Steel FC34148125641+1550
16Indy Eleven341310114542+349
17Nashville SC34121394231+1149
18North Carolina FC34138136050+1047
19Ottawa Fury34136153143–1245
21Charlotte Independence341012124457–1342
22Tampa Bay Rowdies34118154444041
27Penn FC34910153847–937
29Atlanta United II34710173772–3531
31Richmond Kickers3464243080–5022
33Toronto FC II3446244277–3518

Ligová tabulka

USA – USL – Western

#TýmZVRPVORB
2Orange County SC3420687040+3066
4Sacramento Republic FC3419874732+1565
5Phoenix Rising FC3419696338+2563
6Real Monarchs SLC34193125547+860
7Reno 1868 FC34161175638+1859
10Portland Timbers II34174135849+955
11Swope Park Rangers34158115253–153
12Saint Louis FC34141194438+653
15San Antonio FC34148124548–350
20OKC Energy FC34127154346–343
23Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC34116173639–339
24Fresno FC34912134438+639
25Rio Grande Valley FC34814123642–638
26LA Galaxy II34107176067–737
28Las Vegas Lights FC3487195074–2431
30Seattle Sounders FC II3467214071–3125
32Tulsa Roughnecks FC34312193677–4121

Výsledky

USA – USL

neděle, 14. říjen 2018
K
O
Atlanta United II
3 - 2
Richmond Kickers
K
O
Penn FC
0 - 0
Toronto FC II
K
O
Charlotte Independence
1 - 3
North Carolina FC
K
O
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
K
O
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 4
Seattle Sounders FC II
K
O
Nashville SC
3 - 3
FC Cincinnati
K
O
Saint Louis FC
0 - 0
OKC Energy FC
K
O
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
K
O
Reno 1868 FC
3 - 1
Orange County SC
K
O
Fresno FC
0 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
K
O
Phoenix Rising FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
K
O
Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 0
Las Vegas Lights FC
K
O
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
K
O
Swope Park Rangers
5 - 1
LA Galaxy II
K
O
New York Red Bulls II
2 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
sobota, 13. říjen 2018
K
O
Ottawa Fury
0 - 2
Charleston Battery