Skore : Hokej

Skore, živé hokejové výsledky & livescore


 

12:56 (GMT+2)

19. říjen 2018

17:00
Trinec
Plzen
17:30
Karlovy Vary
Pirati Chomutov
17:30
Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Kometa
Liberec
18:00
Mountfield HK
Vitkovice
18:00
Olomouc
Dynamo Pardubice
17:30
Kosice
Detva
18:00
Dukla Trencin
Banska Bystrica
18:00
Nitra
Nove Zamky
18:00
Zvolen
Liptovsky Mikulas
pátek, 19. říjen 2018
K
O
Los Angeles Kings
New York Islanders
 2 
1
0
1
 7 
1
2
4
K
O
San Jose Sharks
Buffalo Sabres
 5 
2
0
3
 1 
0
1
0
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
1:00
Washington Capitals
Florida Panthers
2:00
Dallas Stars
Minnesota Wild
3:00
Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators
pátek, 19. říjen 2018
18:00
Severstal Cherepovets
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
18:30
HC Sochi
CSKA Moscow
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
9:00
HC Red Star Kunlun
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
14:30
Urdin
Donbass Donetsk
16:00
MAC Budapest
Crvena Zvezda
18:30
Kurbads
Skautafelag Akureyrar
20:00
Ritten
Jesenice
17:30
Aessaet
HIFK
17:30
HPK
Jukurit
17:30
Ilves
Tappara
17:30
JYP
KooKoo
17:30
KalPa
Kaerpaet
17:30
Pelicans
TPS
17:30
Sport
SaiPa
19:30
Adler Mannheim
ERC Ingolstadt
19:30
Augsburger Panther
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Bremerhaven
Straubing Tigers
19:30
Duesseldorfer EG
Koelner Haie
19:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:45
Ambri-Piotta
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45
Bern
ZSC Lions
19:45
Biel
Lugano
19:45
Geneve-Servette
Davos
19:45
Lausanne
Fribourg-Gotteron
19:45
Zug
SCL Tigers
18:45
Medvescak
Liwest Linz
19:15
Innsbruck
EC VSV
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Graz 99ers
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Salzburg
19:30
Aalborg Pirates
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
19:30
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Hvidovre
19:30
Odense Bulldogs
Esbjerg Energy
19:30
SoenderjyskE
Rungsted Ishockey
20:00
Herlev Eagles
Herning Blue Fox

Kanada – OHL

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Peterborough Petes
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Windsor Spitfires
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Barrie Colts
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Owen Sound Attack
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Kingston Frontenacs
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Guelph Storm
1:30
London Knights
Oshawa Generals
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
0:30
Charlottetown Islanders
Shawinigan Cataractes
1:00
Quebec Remparts
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
1:00
Victoriaville Tigres
Halifax Mooseheads
1:30
Baie-Comeau
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
1:30
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Val-D'Or Foreurs
1:30
Gatineau Olympiques
Drummondville Voltigeurs

Kanada – WHL

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
2:30
Brandon Wheat Kings
Everett Silvertips
3:00
Edmonton Oil Kings
Red Deer Rebels
3:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
Calgary Hitmen
3:00
Saskatoon Blades
Spokane Chiefs
3:30
Medicine Hat Tigers
Lethbridge Hurricanes
4:00
Kamloops Blazers
Swift Current Broncos
4:00
Portland Winterhawks
Vancouver Giants
4:05
Tri-City Americans
Seattle Thunderbirds
4:05
Victoria Royals
Kelowna Rockets
20:00
Amiens
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
20:00
Grenoble
Lyon
20:00
Mulhouse Scorpions
Angers
20:00
Nice
Anglet
20:00
Strasbourg
Rouen
20:15
Bordeaux
Gap

Polsko – PHL

18:00
GKS Tychy
Nesta Torun
18:00
Oswiecim
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
TMH Polonia Bytom
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
18:30
MH Automatyka Gdansk
HC GKS Katowice
18:30
MUKS Orlik Opole
Comarch Cracovia
17:30
ASC Corona Brasov
Vasas SC
17:30
Gyergyoi HK
Fehervar AV19 II
18:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
Vienna Capitals II
18:00
Ujpesti TE
KMH Budapest
19:30
DEAC
Csikszereda

Rusko – VHL

13:00
Yermak Angarsk
Molot-Prikamye Perm
16:00
Toros Neftekamsk
Lada Togliatti
17:30
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
VVS Samara
18:00
SKA-Neva
Torpedo
18:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda

Rusko – MHL

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
K
O
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tolpar
0
0
0
0
5
2
2
1
2T
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Mamonty Yugry
0
0
0
1
1
0
13:30
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty
13:30
Sibirskie Snaipery
Stalnye Lisy
15:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Avto Yekaterinburg
16:00
Irbis Kazan
Omskie Yastreby
16:30
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Belye Medvedi
17:00
Reaktor
Tyumensky Legion
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
5:00
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-1946
5:00
Tayfun
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
19:00
BIK Karlskoga
Almtuna
19:00
Bjoerkloeven
Vaesterviks IK
19:00
HC Vita Haesten
Oskarshamn
19:00
Leksands
Karlskrona HK
19:00
MoDo
Pantern
19:00
Vaesteraas
Soedertaelje
17:30
Hermes
SaPKo
17:30
Ketterae
Koovee
17:30
RoKi
LeKi
17:30
TuTo
Jokipojat
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Heilbronner Falken
19:30
EHC Freiburg
Dresdner Eisloewen
19:30
Kassel Huskies
ESV Kaufbeuren
20:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Loewen Frankfurt
20:00
Deggendorfer SC
Toelzer Loewen
20:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
ETC Crimmitschau
20:00
EV Ravensburg
Lausitzer Fuechse
19:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Winterthur
19:45
Olten
EVZ Academy Zug
19:45
Visp
Thurgau
20:00
Ajoie
Kloten Flyers
20:00
Ticino Rockets
Langenthal
20:30
Glasgow Clan
Nottingham Panthers
20:30
Milton Keynes Lightning
Belfast Giants