Skore : Futbal, Corgoň liga

Dnešné futbalové zápasy, zápasy naživo, výsledky


 

3:56 (GMT+2)

25. jún 2017

sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Mexico
2 - 1
Russia
K
O
New Zealand
0 - 4
Portugal
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Getafe
3 - 1
Tenerife
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Randers FC
3 - 0
Skive
K
O
FC Midtjylland
1 - 0
AaB
K
O
FC Krasnodar
4 - 0
SKA Rostov
K
O
St.Johnstone
2 - 0
Connah's Quay
K
O
Tosno
4 - 0
FC Dolgoprudny
K
O
Kukesi
0 - 7
Wolfsberger AC
K
O
Zwevezele
1 - 3
Oostende
K
O
Thun
1 - 0
Xamax
K
O
Amkar
2 - 0
Aluminij
K
O
Chiasso
0 - 3
Sion
K
O
KVV Zelzate
0 - 6
Lokeren
K
O
St. Gallen
2 - 3
Altach
K
O
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 4
LASK Linz
K
O
FC Ruti
0 - 5
FC Zuerich
K
O
KVE Drongen
2 - 3
Gent
K
O
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
CSKA Moscow
K
O
VC Rijmenam
0 - 12
KV Mechelen
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
K
O
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
0 - 6
Rapid Wien
K
O
Vrasene
0 - 10
Waasland-Beveren
K
O
Westkapelle
0 - 9
Club Brugge
K
O
Zwarte Leeuw
0 - 2
Antwerp
K
O
Aywaille
0 - 4
Standard Liege
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Czech Republic U21
2 - 4
Denmark U21
K
O
Italy U21
1 - 0
Germany U21
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Vaalerenga
3 - 1
Lillestroem
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Limerick
2 - 2
St. Patrick's Athletic
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 1
Shelbourne
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Fjolnir
1 - 1
Valur
K
O
KA Akureyri
2 - 3
KR Reykjavik
K
O
Stjarnan
2 - 2
IA Akranes
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
K
O
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
K
O
Gomel
2 - 1
FC Minsk
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
FK Panevezys
2 - 1
Dziugas Telsiai
K
O
Elektrenu Versme
0 - 4
Lietava Jonava
K
O
FK Zalgiris
1 - 0
Atlantas
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
nedeľa, 25. jún 2017
K
O
San Martin San Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown
K
O
Nueva Chicago
2 - 1
Los Andes
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Almirante Brown
2 - 2
Excursionistas
K
O
Atlanta
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
K
O
CA Fenix
3 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
K
O
Deportivo Riestra
5 - 3
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
K
O
San Telmo
0 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
K
O
Club Atletico Platense
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
K
O
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 1
Acassuso
nedeľa, 25. jún 2017
K
O
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron
K
O
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 1
Internacional
K
O
Ceara
3 - 0
Oeste FC
K
O
Goias
0 - 2
Vila Nova
K
O
Londrina EC
2 - 2
Juventude
K
O
Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Figueirense
nedeľa, 25. jún 2017
K
O
Guarani
2 - 1
Nautico
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Real Potosi
3 - 1
Blooming
K
O
San Jose
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
El Nacional
K
O
Independiente del Valle
0 - 0
River Plate
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Libertad
2 - 0
Independiente CG
K
O
Nacional
1 - 2
Guarani
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Ayacucho FC
3 - 1
Juan Aurich
K
O
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 1
Alianza Atletico
nedeľa, 25. jún 2017
P
O
FBC Melgar
3 - 1
Sporting Cristal
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Danubio
1 - 2
Racing
K
O
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Fenix
K
O
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
Plaza Colonia
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
New York Red Bulls
0 - 2
New York City FC
nedeľa, 25. jún 2017
K
O
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United
K
O
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact
89'
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
62'
Chicago Fire
3 - 0
Orlando City
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Sporting Kansas City
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Real Salt Lake
K
O
Miami FC
2 - 1
New York Cosmos
49'
North Carolina FC
1 - 2
Indy Eleven
P
O
FC Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas

USA – USL

sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Ottawa Fury
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls II
nedeľa, 25. jún 2017
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps II
2 - 2
OKC Energy FC
K
O
Charleston Battery
6 - 1
Toronto FC II
K
O
FC Cincinnati
2 - 0
Saint Louis FC
K
O
Harrisburg City Islanders
1 - 0
Louisville City FC
K
O
Richmond Kickers
0 - 2
Charlotte Independence
90+3'
Orange County SC
4 - 3
Seattle Sounders FC II
P
O
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 0
San Antonio FC
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Reno 1868 FC
5:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Orlando Pride
0 - 2
Houston Dash
K
O
Boston Breakers
0 - 1
North Carolina Courage
nedeľa, 25. jún 2017
K
O
Washington Spirit
1 - 0
Portland Thorns
4:00
Seattle Reign FC
v
FC Kansas City
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian
K
O
Yanbian
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua
K
O
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai
K
O
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
K
O
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Jeju United
3 - 0
Pohang Steelers
K
O
Gwangju FC
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
K
O
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 2
Incheon United
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 1
Suwon City
K
O
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 1
Seongnam FC
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Ubon UMT FC
2 - 2
Suphanburi FC
K
O
Chiangrai United
4 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
K
O
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
5 - 2
Chonburi
K
O
Pattaya United
0 - 2
Buriram United
K
O
Sisaket FC
0 - 0
Bangkok Glass
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
FLC Thanh Hoa
3 - 2
Da Nang
K
O
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 1
Binh Duong
K
O
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
0 - 3
QNK Quang Nam
K
O
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
K
O
Dong Tam Long An
2 - 3
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
K
O
Saigon FC
2 - 1
Can Tho
K
O
Ha Noi TT
2 - 0
Hai Phong
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
K
O
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 2
Kairat Almaty
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
Al Ahly
2 - 2
ENPPI
K
O
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Smouha SC
sobota, 24. jún 2017
K
O
SuperSport United
4 - 1
Orlando Pirates