Skore : Futbal, Corgoň liga

Dnešné futbalové zápasy, zápasy naživo, výsledky


 

17:35 (GMT+1)

1. marec 2015

19:00
D.Streda
v
Zlate Moravce
80'
Hradec Kralove
2 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
K
O
Liverpool
2 - 1
Manchester City
K
O
Arsenal
2 - 0
Everton
36'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
K
O
Norwich City
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
80'
Gloucester City
1 - 6
Oxford City
K
O
Cagliari
1 - 2
Hellas Verona
K
O
Atalanta
1 - 2
Sampdoria
K
O
Cesena
1 - 0
Udinese
K
O
Palermo
0 - 0
Empoli
K
O
Sassuolo
0 - 3
Lazio
18:00
Inter
v
Fiorentina
20:45
Torino
v
SSC Napoli
80'
Alessandria
0 - 0
Cremonese
80'
Teramo
1 - 0
SPAL 2013
80'
Casertana
1 - 0
Lecce
K
O
Valencia
2 - 0
Real Sociedad
36'
Eibar
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
19:00
Sevilla
v
Atletico Madrid
21:00
Real Madrid
v
Villarreal
K
O
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Tenerife
80'
Albacete
2 - 1
Ponferradina
79'
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Racing Santander
35'
Girona
1 - 0
Numancia
18:15
Mirandes
v
Real Betis
19:00
Zaragoza
v
Llagostera
21:00
Leganes
v
Alcorcon
K
O
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 0
Paderborn
6'
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
K
O
FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
K
O
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 2
Union Berlin
K
O
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
K
O
Nantes
1 - 0
Guingamp
36'
Montpellier
0 - 1
Nice
21:00
Monaco
v
Paris Saint Germain
K
O
Excelsior
3 - 0
SC Heerenveen
K
O
FC Groningen
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
K
O
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Feyenoord
P
O
PSV Eindhoven
0 - 1
Ajax
K
O
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Mouscron-Peruwelz
18:00
Anderlecht
v
Kortrijk
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
v
Gent
K
O
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 2
Mons
K
O
St.Truiden
1 - 0
Eupen
36'
Academica
1 - 0
Arouca
P
O
Nacional
2 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
36'
Penafiel
1 - 0
Moreirense
20:15
FC Porto
v
Sporting CP
K
O
Freamunde
0 - 0
Sporting CP B
80'
Atletico
1 - 1
Braga B
81'
Chaves
2 - 0
Feirense
80'
FC Porto B
3 - 2
Beira-Mar
81'
Olhanense
1 - 1
Oriental
81'
Portimonense
1 - 0
Farense
80'
Tondela
1 - 0
Maritimo B
80'
Trofense
0 - 2
Leixoes
81'
Viseu
1 - 0
Oliveirense
81'
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Santa Clara
36'
Aves
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
36'
Benfica B
1 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
K
O
Celtic
4 - 0
Aberdeen
K
O
FC Krasnodar
3 - 1
Aktobe
K
O
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
36'
Molde
0 - 0
Sandefjord
K
O
Randers FC
1 - 2
Silkeborg
33'
OB
0 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
19:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Midtjylland
80'
Hammarby
1 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
65'
AFC United
1 - 2
Elfsborg
K
O
Mjaellby
2 - 0
Oesters IF
K
O
Dalkurd FF
0 - 1
Oerebro
K
O
Gefle
2 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
Aengelholms FF
80'
Norrby
2 - 2
Djurgaarden
K
O
Vaesteraas SK
0 - 4
Helsingborg
K
O
NJS
0 - 5
EIF
47'
PePo
1 - 0
FCV
36'
OTP
1 - 0
KPV A
50'
Salzburg
1 - 1
SV Groedig
K
O
St.Gallen
1 - 1
Grasshoppers
K
O
Thun
0 - 0
Young Boys
80'
Sion
2 - 1
Luzern
K
O
Biel
1 - 0
Lausanne
O
d
Le Mont LS
v
Wohlen
K
O
Anagenisi Karditsas
1 - 1
Zakynthos APS
K
O
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
0 - 1
Iraklis
K
O
Fokikos
1 - 2
Apollon Kalamaria
K
O
Pierikos FC
1 - 1
Tyrnavos 2005
K
O
Ae Ermionidas
2 - 1
Fostiras
K
O
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 2
AEK Athens
K
O
Panachaiki
3 - 0
Paniliakos
K
O
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
0 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
K
O
Gaziantepspor
0 - 2
Kasimpasa
K
O
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Mersin
18:00
Besiktas
v
Balikesirspor
K
O
Alanyaspor
4 - 2
Altinordu
K
O
Giresunspor
2 - 0
Denizlispor
K
O
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Gaziantep BB
8'
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Osmanlispor FK
35'
TNS
1 - 0
Airbus UK Broughton
80'
AS Jeunesse Esch
4 - 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
80'
FC Differdange 03
0 - 0
CS Grevenmacher
80'
FC Victoria Rosport
1 - 3
CS Fola Esch
80'
FC Wiltz 71
0 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn
80'
US Hostert
1 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
80'
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 1
F91 Dudelange
K
O
Hoverla Uzhhorod
0 - 1
Metalurg Zaporizhia
80'
Dnipro
3 - 0
Volyn
80'
Metalurg Donetsk
1 - 1
Karpaty
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Metalist Kharkiv
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 2
Korona Kielce
18:00
Legia Warszawa
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
K
O
NK Zagreb
0 - 4
Osijek
36'
Hajduk Split
0 - 2
NK Zadar
K
O
Jagodina
2 - 3
Red Star Beograd
K
O
NK Krka
3 - 0
Zavrc
O
d
Koper
v
NK Celje
50'
Gyori ETO
1 - 2
Videoton FC
18:30
Dunaujvaros Palhalma
v
Ferencvaros
K
O
CS Universitatea Craiova
0 - 0
Steaua Bucuresti
36'
CFR Cluj
0 - 1
Pandurii
19:30
FC Brasov
v
Astra Giurgiu
K
O
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 0
CSKA Sofia
K
O
Spyris Kaunas
2 - 1
Klaipedos Granitas
K
O
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 - 3
Suduva
80'
Tiraspol
4 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
K
O
Zeljeznicar
3 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo
K
O
FK Sileks
0 - 3
FK Vardar Skopje
K
O
Pelister
0 - 1
FK Bregalnica Stip
K
O
Rabotnicki
1 - 0
FK Turnovo
K
O
Teteks
1 - 2
Shkendija 79
19:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
21'
Cienciano
0 - 0
Juan Aurich
K
O
Warriors FC
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa FC
K
O
Brunei DPMM
3 - 1
Harimau Muda B
K
O
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Siam Navy FC
K
O
Osotspa Saraburi FC
2 - 1
TOT
K
O
Ratchaburi FC
3 - 1
Chonburi
K
O
Army United
1 - 1
Bangkok United
P
P
FC Astana
320 - 0
Kairat Almaty
Diables Noirs
2 - 2
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
77'
Buffles de Borgou
0 - 1
Enyimba
77'
Semassi
0 - 0
Sony de Ela Nguema
K
O
FAR Rabat
1 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
80'
KACM
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
K
O
Bloemfontein Celtic
2 - 0
Platinum Stars
K
O
SuperSport United
2 - 5
AmaZulu
K
O
Stade Gabesien
0 - 1
Sportive de Djerba
K
O
CA Bizertin
0 - 0
AS Gabes
K
O
Club Africain
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel