Skore : Futbal, Corgoň liga

Dnešné futbalové zápasy, zápasy naživo, výsledky


 

18:33 (GMT+2)

28. august 2016

19:00
Spartak Myjava
v
Tatran Presov
19:00
Zilina
v
Trencin
73'
Dukla Praha
0 - 1
Sparta Prague
75'
Pribram
0 - 1
Liberec
19:30
Viktoria Plzen
v
Slavia Prague
K
O
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
75'
Manchester City
2 - 1
West Ham United
29'
Inter
0 - 0
Palermo
20:45
Cagliari
v
Roma
20:45
Crotone
v
Genoa
20:45
Fiorentina
v
ChievoVerona
20:45
Sampdoria
v
Atalanta
20:45
Sassuolo
v
Pescara
20:45
Torino
v
Bologna
20:45
Udinese
v
Empoli
P
O
Novara
1 - 1
Trapani
80'
Lupa Roma
2 - 2
Pistoiese
1'
Livorno
0 - 0
Racing Roma
1'
Lucchese
0 - 0
Piacenza
18:30
Pontedera
v
Robur Siena
18:30
Prato
v
Tuttocuoio
18:30
Pro Piacenza
v
Alessandria
K
O
Akragas
1 - 1
Vibonese
18'
Alaves
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
17'
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Granada
20:15
Athletic Bilbao
v
Barcelona
22:15
Villarreal
v
Sevilla
32'
Pontevedra
0 - 0
U. Mutilvera
31'
Tudelano
0 - 0
UD Somozas
1'
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 0
Guijuelo
34'
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Albacete
33'
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Granada B
K
O
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
Freiburg
46'
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
K
O
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Nantes
74'
Saint-Etienne
0 - 0
Toulouse
20:45
Monaco
v
Paris Saint Germain
K
O
PSV Eindhoven
0 - 0
FC Groningen
K
O
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Heracles
K
O
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
Ajax
90+1'
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
K
O
Club Brugge
2 - 2
Standard Liege
33'
Anderlecht
1 - 1
Gent
20:00
Genk
v
Zulte-Waregem
75'
Boavista
2 - 1
Chaves
76'
Moreirense
0 - 1
Maritimo
19:00
Sporting CP
v
FC Porto
21:15
Rio Ave
v
Feirense
22:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Arouca
76'
Academica
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
75'
Freamunde
2 - 1
FC Porto B
77'
Olhanense
1 - 2
AD Fafe
73'
Portimonense
2 - 0
Sporting Covilha
76'
Viseu
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
33'
Leixoes
0 - 0
Varzim
34'
Penafiel
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
27'
Braga B
2 - 0
Famalicao
K
O
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB
K
O
OB
0 - 1
AC Horsens
K
O
Broendby IF
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
33'
AaB
0 - 0
AGF
20:00
Viborg
v
FC Midtjylland
K
O
Sogndal
1 - 1
Stabaek
34'
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 0
Start
34'
Rosenborg
1 - 0
Tromsoe
34'
Viking
1 - 1
Lillestroem
20:00
Odds Ballklubb
v
Vaalerenga
34'
Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Ranheim
33'
Mjoendalen
1 - 0
Bryne
34'
Ull/Kisa
3 - 0
Hoedd
K
O
Haecken
3 - 1
Oestersunds FK
K
O
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 0
Elfsborg
K
O
AIK
0 - 0
Hammarby
47'
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Malmoe FF
46'
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 0
Helsingborg
P
O
Oerebro
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
77'
Assyriska FF
2 - 1
Aengelholms FF
P
O
HJK
1 - 0
KuPS
P
O
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 0
VPS
48'
FC Jazz
1 - 0
Haka
47'
FC KTP
1 - 2
AC Oulu
P
O
FF Jaro
1 - 1
TPS
P
O
KPV
0 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
K
O
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Salzburg
19:00
Ried
v
Austria Wien
K
O
Grasshopper
4 - 1
Young Boys
K
O
St. Gallen
3 - 0
Luzern
K
O
Thun
0 - 3
Basel
1'
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
2'
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Rizespor
20:45
Fenerbahce
v
Kayserispor
20:45
Osmanlispor FK
v
Genclerbirligi
4'
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Balikesirspor
5'
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Mersin
19:00
UCD
v
Limerick
K
O
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
Newtown
K
O
TNS
10 - 0
Rhyl
K
O
Llandudno FC
0 - 1
Aberystwyth
73'
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
19:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Ermis Aradippou
19:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
v
Throttur Reykjavík
20:00
Fjolnir
v
Fylkir
20:00
IA Akranes
v
Vikingur Reykjavik
20:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
v
FH Hafnarfjordur
22:00
Valur
v
KR Reykjavik
K
O
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 1
Union Titus Petange
K
O
UN Kaerjeng 97
2 - 3
FC Victoria Rosport
32'
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0 - 0
FC Jeunesse Canach
2'
F91 Dudelange
0 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
19:30
FC Differdange 03
v
AS Jeunesse Esch
K
O
Ural
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
16'
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
18'
Terek Grozny
0 - 0
FC Rostov
20:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Spartak Moscow
76'
FC Volgar
1 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
76'
Fakel
1 - 2
Mordovya
72'
Neftekhimik
1 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar
75'
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Khimki
33'
Baltika
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
33'
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
0 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
79'
FC Dolgoprudny
1 - 0
Dinamo Moscow II
P
O
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 0
Znamya
34'
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
K
O
FC Olexandria
4 - 0
Zirka
K
O
Karpaty
0 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
2'
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
K
O
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
33'
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
33'
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
71'
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
72'
Wigry Suwalki
5 - 0
Stal Mielec
32'
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
19:00
NK Lokomotiva
v
Hajduk Split
21:00
NK Istra 1961
v
Dinamo Zagreb
74'
Novi Pazar
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
20:00
Vojvodina
v
FK Spartak Subotica
72'
Aluminij
0 - 3
Rudar Velenje
20:15
NK Celje
v
Maribor
69'
CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
20:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
FC Voluntari
33'
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Vereya
20:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
v
Ludogorets Razgrad
K
O
FK Slutsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
K
O
Naftan Novopolotsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
v
Belshina Bobruisk
K
O
FK Jelgava
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
K
O
FK Spartaks
2 - 1
Rigas Futbola skola
K
O
Ventspils
2 - 0
FS Metta/LU
48'
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Suduva
78'
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
K
O
KF Shkendija
3 - 1
Pobeda
19:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
Mladost Podgorica
19:30
Petrovac
v
Jedinstvo BP
19:15
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
20:00
FC Ashdod
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17'
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
3'
Real Garcilaso
0 - 0
Defensor La Bocana
pondelok, 29. august 2016
0:00
CSD Comunicaciones
v
Deportivo Mictlan
K
O
FC Seoul
1 - 3
Jeonbuk FC
K
O
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
Pohang Steelers
K
O
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 1
Suwon Bluewings
K
O
Daejeon Citizen
5 - 0
Ansan Police FC
K
O
QNK Quang Nam
2 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
K
O
Binh Duong
3 - 2
Dong Tam Long An
K
O
Can Tho
3 - 2
Hai Phong
K
O
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
K
O
Gor Mahia
0 - 1
Nzoia United
K
O
Kariobangi Sharks
1 - 0
Modern Coast Rangers
K
O
KCB
1 - 0
Thika United
Bandari
1 - 0
Bidco United
27'
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
KAC Kenitra
21:15
KACM
v
MAT Tetouan