Skore Futbal : Česko

Aktuálne futbalové výsledky a ligové tabuľky


 

1:00 (GMT+2)

18. august 2018

Česko – 1. Liga

piatok, 17. august 2018
K
O
Dukla Praha
1 - 2
Slovacko
sobota, 18. august 2018
17:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Opava
17:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Bohemians 1905
17:00
Zlin
v
Teplice
19:00
Slavia Prague
v
Jablonec
nedeľa, 19. august 2018
15:00
Karvina
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Pribram
pondelok, 20. august 2018
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Banik Ostrava

Česko – 2. liga

piatok, 17. august 2018
K
O
Usti nad Labem
4 - 1
Zizkov
K
O
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 0
Trinec
sobota, 18. august 2018
10:15
Pardubice
v
MFK Chrudim
10:15
Sokolov
v
Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Vitkovice
v
FK Varnsdorf
nedeľa, 19. august 2018
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
FC Vlasim

Česko – Juniorska liga CFL

utorok, 14. august 2018
K
O
Ceske Budejovice U21
0 - 2
Bohemians 1905 U21
nedeľa, 19. august 2018
10:30
Jablonec U21
v
Mlada Boleslav U21
11:00
Bohemians 1905 U21
v
Dukla Praha U21
11:00
Hradec Kralove U21
v
Slavia Praha U21
11:00
Teplice U21
v
Sparta Praha U21
pondelok, 20. august 2018
13:00
Pribram U21
v
Slovan Liberec U21
16:00
Viktoria Plzen U21
v
Ceske Budejovice U21

Česko – Juniorska liga MSFL

utorok, 14. august 2018
K
O
Banik Ostrava U21
3 - 1
Slovacko U21
nedeľa, 19. august 2018
10:15
Slovacko U21
v
Sigma Olomouc U21
11:00
Trinec U21
v
Zbrojovka Brno U21
11:00
Zlin U21
v
Banik Ostrava U21
13:00
Vysocina Jihlava U21
v
Karvina U21

Česko – Pohár

utorok, 14. august 2018
K
O
Jiskra Rymarov
0 - 1
Trinec
K
O
Klatovy
1 - 2
FC MAS Taborsko
K
O
Novy Jicin
1 - 4
Vitkovice
P
P
SK Spartak Slatinany
2 - 4
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Vrchovina
1 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
K
O
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 5
Vyskov
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
2 - 3
Loko Vltavin
streda, 15. august 2018
P
P
Frydlant
450 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
P
P
Lisen
3 - 2
Prostejov
K
O
Slavoj Polna
6 - 1
AFC Humpolec
K
O
Sumperk
0 - 1
SK Unicov
P
P
Tasovice
543 - 3
Velke Mezirici
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 0
Valasske Mezirici
K
O
Admira Praha
1 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
P
P
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 1
SK Benesov
P
P
Dvur Kralove
321 - 1
Sokol Zivanice
P
P
FK Caslav
351 - 1
Graffin Vlasim
K
O
FK Nachod
1 - 2
Prevysov
K
O
Horky nad Jizerou
1 - 2
Dobrovice
P
P
Hranice
4 - 2
TJ ZD Bohumin
K
O
Kladno
2 - 0
Karlovy Vary
K
O
Litomerice
2 - 0
Varnsdorf
K
O
MFK Havirov
1 - 3
Odra Petrkovice
K
O
Mostecky FK
0 - 2
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Neratovice
1 - 4
Slovan Velvary
K
O
Pencin-Turnov
0 - 3
Stechovice
K
O
SK Rakovnik
0 - 4
Banik Sokolov
K
O
SS Ostra
1 - 5
Sokol Zapy
K
O
Slavoj Olympia
0 - 1
Dolni Benesov
K
O
Slovan Rosice
3 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
5 - 4
Slavoj Vysehrad
P
P
Sokol Lanzho
0 - 2
Hanacka
K
O
Spartak Sobeslav
0 - 3
FC Pisek
K
O
TJ Prestice
0 - 6
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
Tachov
0 - 1
Olympia Radotin
K
O
Vysoke Myto
0 - 2
Usti nad Orlici

Česko – 3. liga ČFL

piatok, 15. jún 2018
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
6 - 2
TJ Sokol Cizova
sobota, 16. jún 2018
K
O
Chrudim
10 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
N
P
Litomerice
541 - 1
Prevysov
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
piatok, 15. jún 2018
K
O
Breclav
0 - 3
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Slovan Rosice
4 - 0
Sumperk
sobota, 16. jún 2018
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
nedeľa, 17. jún 2018
K
O
FC Strani
3 - 1
HFK Trebic
Z
r
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
v
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 4
Stara Rise

Česko – 3. liga MSFL

piatok, 15. jún 2018
K
O
Uhersky Brod
2 - 0
Lisen
sobota, 16. jún 2018
K
O
Jiskra Rymarov
4 - 3
Viktoria Otrokovice
K
O
Valasske Mezirici
0 - 3
HFK Olomouc
piatok, 15. jún 2018
K
O
Tatran Sedlcany
3 - 1
Olympie Brezova
sobota, 16. jún 2018
K
O
Horovicko
1 - 0
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
K
O
Klatovy
2 - 0
Aritma Praha
K
O
MFK Dobris
3 - 2
Spartak Sobeslav
K
O
Marianske Lazne
2 - 1
TJ Malse Roudne
K
O
SK Jankov
6 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen
K
O
SK Rakovnik
2 - 3
TJ Prestice
sobota, 16. jún 2018
K
O
Neratovice
0 - 1
Slovan Velvary
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
7 - 2
Banik Sous
K
O
Cesky Brod
1 - 0
Motorlet Praha
K
O
FK Louny
0 - 3
Meteor Praha
K
O
Novy Bor
0 - 3
Uvaly
K
O
SS Ostra
2 - 1
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
3 - 0
SK Hrobce
piatok, 15. jún 2018
K
O
Jiskra Mseno
0 - 6
Sokol Zivanice
sobota, 16. jún 2018
K
O
Admira Praha
2 - 0
Letohrad
K
O
FK Brandys nad Labem
3 - 2
FK Pardubice II
K
O
Spartak Chrastava
1 - 3
Vysoke Myto
piatok, 15. jún 2018
K
O
FC Vsetin
2 - 1
Sokol Usti
sobota, 16. jún 2018
K
O
Hranice
0 - 2
Dolni Benesov
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
1 - 2
MFK Havirov
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 5
Kozlovice
K
O
FK Sternberk
3 - 0
Brumov
nedeľa, 17. jún 2018
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
2 - 1
Jesenik