Skore Futbal : Slovensko

Aktuálne futbalové výsledky a ligové tabuľky


 

13:26 (GMT+2)

29. júl 2015

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

piatok, 24. júl 2015
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
sobota, 25. júl 2015
K
O
Podbrezova
0 - 2
Trencin
K
O
Skalica
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
nedeľa, 26. júl 2015
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Zilina
5 - 1
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
Spartak Myjava

Slovensko – Pohár

sobota, 25. júl 2015
K
O
Tvrdosovce
1 - 6
Surany
K
O
Sturovo
0 - 3
Nove Zamky
K
O
Activ Komarno
0 - 6
Kolarovo
K
O
Banik Velky Krtis
0 - 3
Detva
K
O
Blava
1 - 0
Boleraz
K
O
Cunovo
0 - 1
Rusovce
17:30
Druzstevnik Zvoncin
v
Trencianske Stankovce
K
O
Fatran Varin
1 - 0
Kysucke Nove Mesto
K
O
Jesenske
4 - 2
Hrinova
K
O
Lamac Bratislava
3 - 2
Velke Levare
K
O
Lovca
2 - 0
Dynamo Diviaky
17:30
Maj Cernova
v
Badin
K
O
Malzenice
3 - 0
Vrbove
17:30
Mocenok
v
Imel
K
O
Nevidzany
3 - 2
Slovan Levice
K
O
Nova Dubnica
2 - 0
Belusa
K
O
Oravan
0 - 4
Liptovska Stiavnica
K
O
Partizan Cigel
1 - 2
Banik Horna Nitra
17:30
Partizan Domaniza
v
Lednicke Rovne
K
O
Predmier
2 - 0
Bytcica
K
O
Radzovce
1 - 2
Vinica
17:30
Rudina
v
Oravske Vesele
K
O
Ruzinov
3 - 0
Stupava
K
O
Senkvice
3 - 2
Limbach
K
O
Slavia Staskov
5 - 2
Namestovo
K
O
Sokol Medzibrod
3 - 1
Zarnovica
K
O
Stranavy
4 - 0
Cadca
K
O
TEMPO Partizanske
1 - 4
Topolcany
K
O
Tatran VLM Pliesovce
0 - 2
Darmoty
K
O
Trstena
0 - 6
Liptovsky Hradok
17:30
Turcianska Stiavnicka
v
Zavazna Poruba
K
O
Vajnory
3 - 1
Vrakuna
K
O
Vrutky
0 - 4
Bytca
K
O
Zavod
3 - 1
Jablonove
K
O
Zeliezovce
1 - 4
Komarno
18:30
Sokol Bravacovo
v
Revuca
nedeľa, 26. júl 2015
K
O
Castkovce
3 - 1
Slovan Trencianske Teplice
P
P
Divin
310 - 0
Filakovo
K
O
Kovacova
0 - 4
Nova Bana
K
O
Domino
0 - 3
Kalinkovo
K
O
Malacky
6 - 0
Jakubov
K
O
Partizan Precin
3 - 0
Puchov
K
O
Tvrdosin
0 - 1
Tatran Krasno
K
O
Bela Dulice
2 - 3
Straza
streda, 29. júl 2015
17:30
Velke Zaluzie
v
Galanta

Slovensko – Super pohár

sobota, 5. júl 2014
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Kosice

Slovensko – 2. Liga:: východ

sobota, 1. august 2015
17:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
v
FK Spisska Nova Ves
17:00
Partizan Bardejov
v
FK Poprad
17:00
Rimavska Sobota
v
Liptovsky Mikulas
17:00
Tatran Presov
v
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
nedeľa, 2. august 2015
17:00
Dolny Kubin
v
Teplicka nad Vahom
17:00
Kosice
v
Haniska

Slovensko – 2. Liga:: západ

sobota, 1. august 2015
17:00
FK Borcice
v
Dukla Banska Bystrica
17:00
Nove Mesto
v
Spartak Trnava B
17:00
SKF Sered
v
Duslo Sala
18:30
Nitra
v
Senec
nedeľa, 2. august 2015
10:30
Slovan Bratislava II
v
FK Pohronie
10:30
Zilina B
v
OFK Dunajska Luzna