Skore Futbal : Slovensko

Fortuna Liga : prehľad, ligová tabuľka, program, výsledky


 

0:04 (GMT+2)

21. apríl 2018

Ligová tabuľka

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

#TímZVRPVORB
1Spartak Trnava2719353818+2060
2DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda2714943924+1551
3Slovan Bratislava2713864932+1747
4Zilina27142114844+444
5Trencin2712696541+2442
6Ruzomberok279993429+536
7Nitra28101172521+441
8Zemplin Michalovce2797112727034
9Zeleziarne Podbrezova2794142640–1431
10Zlate Moravce2775153044–1426
11Tatran Presov2849151950–3121
12FK Senica2737172151–3016

Program

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

sobota, 21. apríl 2018
14:45
Ruzomberok
v
Spartak Trnava
17:00
FK Senica
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
17:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Zemplin Michalovce

Výsledky

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

piatok, 20. apríl 2018
K
O
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Nitra