Skore Futbal : Slovensko

Fortuna Liga : prehľad, ligová tabuľka, program, výsledky


 

3:57 (GMT+2)

28. máj 2016

Ligová tabuľka

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

#TímZVRPVORB
1Trencin3326347328+4581
2Slovan Bratislava3320945025+2569
3Spartak Myjava3318694133+860
4Spartak Trnava33166114941+854
5Zilina33146135846+1248
6Ruzomberok33129124241+145
7DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda33127143842–443
8Podbrezova33107164346–337
9Zlate Moravce33710163857–1931
10FK Senica3379173048–1830
11Zemplin Michalovce3378183255–2329
12Skalica3366213062–3224

Výsledky

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

piatok, 20. máj 2016
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 1
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Ruzomberok
3 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 2
Podbrezova
K
O
Spartak Trnava
3 - 2
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Trencin
2 - 1
Skalica
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 0
Zilina
piatok, 13. máj 2016
K
O
Podbrezova
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Skalica
2 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Spartak Myjava
1 - 0
Ruzomberok
K
O
Trencin
5 - 2
Zilina
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Zlate Moravce
2 - 0
FK Senica
nedeľa, 8. máj 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 4
Trencin
sobota, 7. máj 2016
K
O
Spartak Myjava
3 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
FK Senica
0 - 1
Podbrezova
K
O
Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
piatok, 6. máj 2016
K
O
Zilina
1 - 0
Skalica
pondelok, 2. máj 2016
K
O
Trencin
1 - 3
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Zilina
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
nedeľa, 1. máj 2016
K
O
Skalica
1 - 2
Spartak Myjava
sobota, 30. apríl 2016
K
O
Podbrezova
3 - 1
Ruzomberok
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
FK Senica
K
O
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda