Skore Futbal : Slovensko

Fortuna Liga : prehľad, ligová tabuľka, program, výsledky


 

13:49 (GMT+1)

19. január 2017

Ligová tabuľka

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

#TímZVRPVORB
1Zilina1714215211+4144
2Podbrezova1710432211+1134
3Slovan Bratislava1710252818+1032
4Spartak Trnava177552023–326
5Ruzomberok166463026+422
6Trencin186482532–722
7Zemplin Michalovce175481930–1119
8DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda174671924–518
9Zlate Moravce1743101830–1215
10FK Senica1835101423–914
11Tatran Presov172781029–1913

Program

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

sobota, 18. február 2017
17:00
FK Senica
v
Zilina
17:00
Podbrezova
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
17:00
Tatran Presov
v
Slovan Bratislava
Z
r
Trencin
v
Spartak Myjava
17:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Spartak Trnava
17:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Ruzomberok
sobota, 25. február 2017
17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Tatran Presov
17:00
Ruzomberok
v
Podbrezova
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Trencin
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
v
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00
Spartak Trnava
v
FK Senica
17:00
Zilina
v
Zlate Moravce
sobota, 4. marec 2017
17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Ruzomberok
Z
r
FK Senica
v
Spartak Myjava
17:00
Podbrezova
v
Zilina
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00
Tatran Presov
v
Trencin
17:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Spartak Trnava
sobota, 11. marec 2017
17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Zilina
17:00
FK Senica
v
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Podbrezova
v
Spartak Trnava
17:00
Ruzomberok
v
Tatran Presov
17:00
Trencin
v
Zemplin Michalovce
Z
r
Zlate Moravce
v
Spartak Myjava
sobota, 18. marec 2017
17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Spartak Trnava
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Zlate Moravce
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
v
Podbrezova
17:00
Tatran Presov
v
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00
Trencin
v
FK Senica
17:00
Zilina
v
Ruzomberok
sobota, 1. apríl 2017
Z
r
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Spartak Myjava
17:00
FK Senica
v
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00
Podbrezova
v
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Ruzomberok
v
Spartak Trnava
17:00
Zilina
v
Tatran Presov
17:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Trencin
sobota, 8. apríl 2017
17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Slovan Bratislava
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
v
Ruzomberok
17:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Zilina
17:00
Tatran Presov
v
FK Senica
17:00
Trencin
v
Podbrezova
17:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Zemplin Michalovce
sobota, 15. apríl 2017
17:00
Podbrezova
v
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00
Ruzomberok
v
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Tatran Presov
17:00
Trencin
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Z
r
Zilina
v
Spartak Myjava
17:00
Zlate Moravce
v
FK Senica
sobota, 22. apríl 2017
19:00
FK Senica
v
Podbrezova
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Zilina
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
v
Spartak Trnava
19:00
Tatran Presov
v
Zlate Moravce
19:00
Trencin
v
Ruzomberok
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
streda, 26. apríl 2017
19:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
FK Senica
19:00
Podbrezova
v
Zlate Moravce
19:00
Ruzomberok
v
Zemplin Michalovce
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
v
Tatran Presov
19:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Slovan Bratislava
19:00
Trencin
v
Zilina
sobota, 6. máj 2017
19:00
FK Senica
v
Ruzomberok
Z
r
Slovan Bratislava
v
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Tatran Presov
v
Podbrezova
19:00
Trencin
v
Spartak Trnava
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Zilina
19:00
Zlate Moravce
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
sobota, 13. máj 2017
19:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Podbrezova
19:00
Ruzomberok
v
Zlate Moravce
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Tatran Presov
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
v
Trencin
19:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Zemplin Michalovce
19:00
Zilina
v
FK Senica
piatok, 19. máj 2017
19:00
FK Senica
v
Spartak Trnava
19:00
Podbrezova
v
Ruzomberok
19:00
Tatran Presov
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19:00
Trencin
v
Slovan Bratislava
Z
r
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Zilina
sobota, 27. máj 2017
17:00
Ruzomberok
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
v
FK Senica
19:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Zlate Moravce
19:00
Trencin
v
Tatran Presov
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Slovan Bratislava
19:00
Zilina
v
Podbrezova

Výsledky

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

nedeľa, 11. december 2016
K
O
Zilina
7 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Trencin
sobota, 10. december 2016
K
O
Podbrezova
1 - 1
Tatran Presov
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Ruzomberok
2 - 1
FK Senica
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
nedeľa, 4. december 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
O
d
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Ruzomberok
sobota, 3. december 2016
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Z
r
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Zilina
3 - 0
Trencin
K
O
Zlate Moravce
2 - 0
Podbrezova
nedeľa, 27. november 2016
K
O
Ruzomberok
3 - 3
Trencin
Z
r
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
Spartak Myjava
sobota, 26. november 2016
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Podbrezova
2 - 0
FK Senica
K
O
Zlate Moravce
3 - 0
Tatran Presov
K
O
Zilina
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
nedeľa, 20. november 2016
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
1 - 2
Zilina
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
sobota, 19. november 2016
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 0
Trencin
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 3
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Tatran Presov
1 - 3
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 3
Podbrezova
nedeľa, 6. november 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Zilina
7 - 0
Spartak Trnava
sobota, 5. november 2016
K
O
FK Senica
0 - 0
Tatran Presov
Z
r
Ruzomberok
v
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
5 - 1
Zlate Moravce
piatok, 4. november 2016
K
O
Podbrezova
2 - 1
Trencin
nedeľa, 30. október 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
Podbrezova
K
O
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Zilina
sobota, 29. október 2016
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
1 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
Ruzomberok
K
O
Trencin
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 0
FK Senica
nedeľa, 23. október 2016
K
O
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
sobota, 22. október 2016
K
O
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Zilina
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
0 - 2
Podbrezova
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 2
Tatran Presov
K
O
Zlate Moravce
1 - 5
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 2
Trencin
nedeľa, 16. október 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
FK Senica
sobota, 15. október 2016
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
Podbrezova
K
O
Tatran Presov
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Trencin
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 6
Zilina
nedeľa, 2. október 2016
K
O
Trencin
1 - 1
Tatran Presov
sobota, 1. október 2016
K
O
Ruzomberok
2 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
2 - 0
FK Senica
K
O
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Zilina
1 - 0
Podbrezova
sobota, 24. september 2016
K
O
Trencin
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
FK Senica
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Podbrezova
3 - 1
Ruzomberok
K
O
Tatran Presov
0 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Z
r
Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 2
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Zlate Moravce
0 - 2
Zilina
sobota, 17. september 2016
K
O
Zilina
4 - 2
FK Senica
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
Podbrezova
K
O
Ruzomberok
6 - 1
Zlate Moravce
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
1 - 0
Trencin
K
O
Spartak Trnava
2 - 3
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Tatran Presov
sobota, 10. september 2016
K
O
Trencin
3 - 3
Spartak Trnava
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
Z
r
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 2
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Tatran Presov
0 - 2
Podbrezova
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 2
Zilina
K
O
Zlate Moravce
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
nedeľa, 28. august 2016
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
K
O
Zilina
4 - 0
Trencin
sobota, 27. august 2016
K
O
Podbrezova
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Ruzomberok
4 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
štvrtok, 25. august 2016
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
FK Senica
nedeľa, 21. august 2016
K
O
Trencin
3 - 1
Ruzomberok
sobota, 20. august 2016
K
O
FK Senica
0 - 1
Podbrezova
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Zilina
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Tatran Presov
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
sobota, 13. august 2016
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 3
Trencin
K
O
Podbrezova
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Ruzomberok
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
Tatran Presov
Z
r
Zilina
1 - 0
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
FK Senica
nedeľa, 7. august 2016
K
O
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
Zilina
sobota, 6. august 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Z
r
Spartak Myjava
1 - 3
Ruzomberok
K
O
Tatran Presov
0 - 4
FK Senica
K
O
Trencin
0 - 1
Podbrezova
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 0
Zlate Moravce
utorok, 2. august 2016
Z
r
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Spartak Myjava
nedeľa, 31. júl 2016
K
O
Podbrezova
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
sobota, 30. júl 2016
K
O
FK Senica
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Zilina
4 - 0
Tatran Presov
K
O
Zlate Moravce
3 - 0
Trencin
nedeľa, 24. júl 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Tatran Presov
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
sobota, 23. júl 2016
Z
r
Podbrezova
v
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Trencin
3 - 0
FK Senica
K
O
Zilina
3 - 2
Ruzomberok
nedeľa, 17. júl 2016
K
O
FK Senica
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Podbrezova
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Zilina
2 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
sobota, 16. júl 2016
K
O
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
Trencin
Z
r
Zlate Moravce
1 - 2
Spartak Myjava