Skore Futbal : Slovensko

Fortuna Liga : prehľad, ligová tabuľka, program, výsledky


 

11:42 (GMT+2)

23. júl 2014

Ligová tabuľka

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

#TímZVRPVORB
1Zilina220051+46
2Trnava211030+34
3Banska Bystrica211043+14
4FK Senica211032+14
5Slovan Bratislava110021+13
5Trencin110021+13
7Myjava21012203
8D.Streda201112–11
8Ruzomberok201112–11
10Zlate Moravce201114–31
11Podbrezova200224–20
12Kosice200226–40

Program

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

piatok, 25. júl 2014
19:30
FK Senica
v
Zilina
sobota, 26. júl 2014
17:30
Trnava
v
Slovan Bratislava
18:30
Ruzomberok
v
D.Streda
19:00
Banska Bystrica
v
Myjava
nedeľa, 27. júl 2014
17:30
Kosice
v
Zlate Moravce
17:30
Trencin
v
Podbrezova

Výsledky

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

nedeľa, 20. júl 2014
K
O
D.Streda
0 - 0
Trnava
K
O
Zilina
4 - 1
Kosice
sobota, 19. júl 2014
K
O
Podbrezova
1 - 2
Myjava
K
O
Banska Bystrica
2 - 2
FK Senica
K
O
Zlate Moravce
1 - 1
Ruzomberok