Skore Futbal : Slovensko

Corgoň liga : prehľad, ligová tabuľka, program, výsledky


 

7:06 (GMT+2)

25. apríl 2014

Ligová tabuľka

Slovensko – Corgoň liga

#TímZVRPVORB
1Slovan Bratislava2720345425+2963
2Trencin2715486030+3049
3Trnava2713593734+344
4FK Senica27125103936+341
4Myjava27125104141041
6Kosice27116103230+239
7Banska Bystrica27116104435+939
8Ruzomberok27114124545037
9Zlate Moravce2795132837–932
10Zilina2777133843–528
11D.Streda2766152051–3124
12Nitra2746172657–3118

Program

Slovensko – Corgoň liga

sobota, 26. apríl 2014
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Ruzomberok
16:00
Trnava
v
Zilina
17:30
FK Senica
v
Kosice
19:00
D.Streda
v
Banska Bystrica
19:30
Nitra
v
Zlate Moravce
pondelok, 28. apríl 2014
18:30
Trencin
v
Myjava

Výsledky

Slovensko – Corgoň liga

nedeľa, 20. apríl 2014
K
O
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Trnava
K
O
Zlate Moravce
1 - 3
Banska Bystrica
sobota, 19. apríl 2014
K
O
Kosice
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Trencin
3 - 0
D.Streda
K
O
Zilina
3 - 0
Nitra
K
O
Myjava
2 - 0
FK Senica