Skore Futbal : Slovensko

Fortuna Liga : prehľad, ligová tabuľka, program, výsledky


 

18:13 (GMT+2)

29. jún 2016

Ligová tabuľka

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

#TímZVRPVORB
1Trencin3326347328+4581
2Slovan Bratislava3320945025+2569
3Spartak Myjava3318694133+860
4Spartak Trnava33166114941+854
5Zilina33146135846+1248
6Ruzomberok33129124241+145
7DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda33127143842–443
8Podbrezova33107164346–337
9Zlate Moravce33710163857–1931
10FK Senica3379173048–1830
11Zemplin Michalovce3378183255–2329
12Skalica3366213062–3224

Výsledky

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

piatok, 20. máj 2016
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 1
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Ruzomberok
3 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 2
Podbrezova
K
O
Spartak Trnava
3 - 2
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Trencin
2 - 1
Skalica
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 0
Zilina
piatok, 13. máj 2016
K
O
Podbrezova
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Skalica
2 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Spartak Myjava
1 - 0
Ruzomberok
K
O
Trencin
5 - 2
Zilina
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Zlate Moravce
2 - 0
FK Senica
nedeľa, 8. máj 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 4
Trencin
sobota, 7. máj 2016
K
O
Spartak Myjava
3 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
FK Senica
0 - 1
Podbrezova
K
O
Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
piatok, 6. máj 2016
K
O
Zilina
1 - 0
Skalica
pondelok, 2. máj 2016
K
O
Trencin
1 - 3
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Zilina
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
nedeľa, 1. máj 2016
K
O
Skalica
1 - 2
Spartak Myjava
sobota, 30. apríl 2016
K
O
Podbrezova
3 - 1
Ruzomberok
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
FK Senica
K
O
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
nedeľa, 24. apríl 2016
K
O
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
Zilina
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
Skalica
sobota, 23. apríl 2016
K
O
FK Senica
0 - 2
Trencin
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Podbrezova
K
O
Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Spartak Myjava
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
streda, 20. apríl 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 1
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Zilina
0 - 0
FK Senica
utorok, 19. apríl 2016
K
O
Trencin
1 - 0
Ruzomberok
K
O
Podbrezova
2 - 0
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Skalica
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
nedeľa, 17. apríl 2016
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
sobota, 16. apríl 2016
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Trencin
K
O
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Zilina
K
O
Spartak Myjava
3 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Spartak Trnava
5 - 1
Skalica
piatok, 15. apríl 2016
K
O
Zlate Moravce
0 - 0
Podbrezova
nedeľa, 10. apríl 2016
K
O
Trencin
3 - 1
Spartak Myjava
sobota, 9. apríl 2016
K
O
Skalica
2 - 1
Podbrezova
K
O
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
FK Senica
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Ruzomberok
piatok, 8. apríl 2016
K
O
Zilina
4 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
nedeľa, 3. apríl 2016
K
O
Zlate Moravce
0 - 2
Trencin
sobota, 2. apríl 2016
K
O
FK Senica
2 - 2
Skalica
K
O
Podbrezova
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Spartak Myjava
0 - 0
Zilina
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
piatok, 1. apríl 2016
K
O
Ruzomberok
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava
nedeľa, 20. marec 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Skalica
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
sobota, 19. marec 2016
K
O
FK Senica
0 - 1
Ruzomberok
K
O
Trencin
2 - 0
Podbrezova
K
O
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
piatok, 18. marec 2016
K
O
Zilina
6 - 0
Zlate Moravce
nedeľa, 13. marec 2016
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 3
Trencin
sobota, 12. marec 2016
K
O
Ruzomberok
3 - 1
Skalica
K
O
Podbrezova
2 - 0
Zilina
K
O
Zlate Moravce
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Spartak Myjava
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
piatok, 11. marec 2016
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 1
FK Senica
streda, 9. marec 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
utorok, 8. marec 2016
K
O
Zilina
2 - 3
Trencin
nedeľa, 6. marec 2016
K
O
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Spartak Myjava
0 - 0
FK Senica
sobota, 5. marec 2016
K
O
Podbrezova
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Skalica
1 - 2
Trencin
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
piatok, 4. marec 2016
K
O
Zilina
2 - 3
Zemplin Michalovce
streda, 2. marec 2016
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Skalica
K
O
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Podbrezova
utorok, 1. marec 2016
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
nedeľa, 28. február 2016
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Spartak Myjava
sobota, 27. február 2016
K
O
Trencin
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Podbrezova
1 - 0
FK Senica
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Zlate Moravce
0 - 2
Ruzomberok
piatok, 26. február 2016
K
O
Skalica
1 - 0
Zilina
nedeľa, 6. december 2015
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Zilina
sobota, 5. december 2015
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Ruzomberok
3 - 2
Podbrezova
K
O
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Trencin
piatok, 4. december 2015
K
O
Spartak Myjava
3 - 0
Skalica
nedeľa, 29. november 2015
K
O
Trencin
2 - 0
FK Senica
sobota, 28. november 2015
K
O
Skalica
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 3
Ruzomberok
K
O
Zlate Moravce
1 - 3
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Zilina
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
piatok, 27. november 2015
K
O
Podbrezova
0 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
nedeľa, 22. november 2015
K
O
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
sobota, 21. november 2015
K
O
Ruzomberok
0 - 3
Trencin
K
O
FK Senica
2 - 0
Zilina
K
O
Zlate Moravce
3 - 1
Skalica
K
O
Spartak Myjava
2 - 1
Podbrezova
piatok, 20. november 2015
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
nedeľa, 8. november 2015
K
O
Trencin
4 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
sobota, 7. november 2015
K
O
Podbrezova
2 - 2
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
FK Senica
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 2
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Zilina
2 - 0
Ruzomberok
piatok, 6. november 2015
K
O
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Skalica
nedeľa, 1. november 2015
K
O
Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
sobota, 31. október 2015
K
O
Podbrezova
3 - 0
Skalica
K
O
Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
FK Senica
K
O
Zlate Moravce
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Zilina
piatok, 30. október 2015
K
O
Trencin
4 - 1
Spartak Myjava
nedeľa, 25. október 2015
K
O
Skalica
0 - 3
FK Senica
K
O
Zilina
3 - 0
Spartak Myjava
sobota, 24. október 2015
K
O
Trencin
4 - 1
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Podbrezova
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
piatok, 23. október 2015
K
O
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
nedeľa, 18. október 2015
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 1
Skalica
sobota, 17. október 2015
K
O
Ruzomberok
0 - 1
FK Senica
K
O
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Trencin
2 - 1
Podbrezova
K
O
Spartak Myjava
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
piatok, 16. október 2015
K
O
Zlate Moravce
4 - 0
Zilina
nedeľa, 4. október 2015
K
O
FK Senica
2 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
sobota, 3. október 2015
K
O
Skalica
0 - 1
Ruzomberok
K
O
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Zilina
1 - 3
Podbrezova
K
O
Trencin
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
piatok, 2. október 2015
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
nedeľa, 27. september 2015
K
O
Zilina
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Podbrezova
sobota, 26. september 2015
K
O
FK Senica
0 - 1
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Trencin
3 - 0
Skalica
piatok, 25. september 2015
K
O
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zlate Moravce
streda, 23. september 2015
K
O
Trencin
1 - 4
Zilina
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
utorok, 22. september 2015
K
O
Skalica
2 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Podbrezova
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Spartak Myjava
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
K
O
Zlate Moravce
3 - 0
FK Senica
nedeľa, 20. september 2015
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 0
Trencin
sobota, 19. september 2015
K
O
Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Spartak Myjava
K
O
FK Senica
3 - 1
Podbrezova
K
O
Ruzomberok
5 - 2
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Zilina
2 - 2
Skalica
utorok, 15. september 2015
K
O
Podbrezova
2 - 3
Zilina
nedeľa, 13. september 2015
K
O
Trencin
5 - 3
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Zlate Moravce
2 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
sobota, 12. september 2015
K
O
Skalica
0 - 0
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Zilina
3 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Podbrezova
0 - 1
Ruzomberok
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 3
FK Senica
nedeľa, 30. august 2015
K
O
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
Zilina
sobota, 29. august 2015
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
5 - 1
Podbrezova
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 4
Trencin
K
O
Ruzomberok
2 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 1
Skalica
K
O
Spartak Myjava
0 - 0
Zlate Moravce
utorok, 25. august 2015
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
nedeľa, 23. august 2015
K
O
Trencin
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
K
O
Zilina
4 - 1
FK Senica
sobota, 22. august 2015
K
O
Skalica
2 - 3
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Podbrezova
1 - 2
Spartak Myjava
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
streda, 19. august 2015
K
O
Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
nedeľa, 16. august 2015
K
O
Ruzomberok
2 - 2
Zilina
K
O
Skalica
2 - 3
Spartak Trnava
sobota, 15. august 2015
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 2
Trencin
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Spartak Myjava
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
Podbrezova
nedeľa, 9. august 2015
K
O
FK Senica
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Zilina
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
sobota, 8. august 2015
K
O
Spartak Myjava
0 - 1
Trencin
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
Zlate Moravce
piatok, 7. august 2015
K
O
Skalica
0 - 0
Podbrezova
nedeľa, 2. august 2015
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
K
O
Spartak Myjava
1 - 4
Zilina
sobota, 1. august 2015
K
O
Podbrezova
6 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
FK Senica
2 - 1
Skalica
K
O
Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
Trencin
nedeľa, 26. júl 2015
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Zilina
5 - 1
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
Spartak Myjava
sobota, 25. júl 2015
K
O
Podbrezova
0 - 2
Trencin
K
O
Skalica
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
piatok, 24. júl 2015
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
nedeľa, 19. júl 2015
K
O
Spartak Myjava
4 - 2
Spartak Trnava
K
O
Zlate Moravce
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
sobota, 18. júl 2015
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 0
FK Senica
K
O
Ruzomberok
1 - 3
Skalica
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
Trencin