Skore Futbal : Slovensko

Fortuna Liga : prehľad, ligová tabuľka, program, výsledky


 

6:28 (GMT+2)

2. august 2014

Ligová tabuľka

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

#TímZVRPVORB
1Zilina321062+47
2Trencin220041+36
3Slovan Bratislava220042+26
4Banska Bystrica312043+15
4FK Senica312043+15
6Trnava211030+34
7Myjava31112204
8Zlate Moravce311145–14
9D.Streda302123–12
10Ruzomberok402235–22
11Podbrezova300326–40
12Kosice300339–60

Program

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

sobota, 2. august 2014
17:00
Podbrezova
v
Banska Bystrica
19:00
D.Streda
v
Kosice
19:30
Zlate Moravce
v
FK Senica

Výsledky

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

piatok, 1. august 2014
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Ruzomberok