Skore Futbal : Slovensko

Fortuna Liga : prehľad, ligová tabuľka, program, výsledky


 

5:33 (GMT+2)

29. august 2016

Ligová tabuľka

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

#TímZVRPVORB
1Zilina7511166+1016
2Podbrezova743072+515
3Ruzomberok74121510+513
4Slovan Bratislava7412109+113
5Spartak Myjava732266011
6Spartak Trnava724186+210
7FK Senica731375+210
8Trencin73041013–39
9Zemplin Michalovce722338–58
10Zlate Moravce712478–15
11Tatran Presov7115112–114
12DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda7025712–52

Program

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

sobota, 10. september 2016
17:00
Trencin
v
Spartak Trnava
19:00
FK Senica
v
Ruzomberok
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Tatran Presov
v
Podbrezova
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Zilina
19:00
Zlate Moravce
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
sobota, 17. september 2016
17:00
Zilina
v
FK Senica
19:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Podbrezova
19:00
Ruzomberok
v
Zlate Moravce
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Tatran Presov
19:00
Spartak Myjava
v
Trencin
19:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Zemplin Michalovce
sobota, 24. september 2016
17:00
Trencin
v
Slovan Bratislava
19:00
FK Senica
v
Spartak Trnava
19:00
Podbrezova
v
Ruzomberok
19:00
Tatran Presov
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Zilina

Výsledky

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

nedeľa, 28. august 2016
K
O
Spartak Myjava
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
K
O
Zilina
4 - 0
Trencin