Skore Futbal : Slovensko

Fortuna Liga : prehľad, ligová tabuľka, program, výsledky


 

8:07 (GMT+2)

25. júl 2016

Ligová tabuľka

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

#TímZVRPVORB
1Slovan Bratislava220042+26
2Zilina211054+14
3Spartak Trnava211032+14
4Spartak Myjava211021+14
4Zemplin Michalovce211021+14
6Trencin210142+23
7Ruzomberok21013303
8Podbrezova20201102
9DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda201134–11
10Tatran Presov201101–11
11Zlate Moravce200235–20
12FK Senica200204–40

Program

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

sobota, 30. júl 2016
19:00
FK Senica
v
Zemplin Michalovce
19:00
Ruzomberok
v
Spartak Trnava
19:00
Zilina
v
Tatran Presov
19:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Trencin
nedeľa, 31. júl 2016
17:00
Podbrezova
v
Slovan Bratislava

Výsledky

Slovensko – Fortuna Liga

nedeľa, 24. júl 2016
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Tatran Presov
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce